Building Shopify apps?Bestappify for developers
All apps
Unleashed Inventory Management

Unleashed Inventory Management

Powerful inventory management software for total control of everything you buy, sell, make & store. Trusted by thousands of users in more than 80 countries

2.7(23 reviews)
Visit on Shopify
Rating
2.7 / 5
Reviews
23
Price from
$399/mo
Free plan
No

Unleashed Inventory Management pricing

From $399/month. Prices are the published USD list prices on the Shopify App Store and exclude usage charges.

PlanPrice
Core$399/month
Pro$729/month

The tiers sit close together, which usually means they gate features rather than volume.

Unleashed Inventory Management FAQ

Is Unleashed Inventory Management free?

No. Unleashed Inventory Management has no free plan; the cheapest paid plan is $399 per month.

How much does Unleashed Inventory Management cost?

Unleashed Inventory Management publishes 2 plans: Core at $399/month, Pro at $729/month. These are list prices from the Shopify App Store and exclude any usage-based charges.

Is Unleashed Inventory Management any good?

Unleashed Inventory Management holds 2.7 out of 5 from 23 merchant reviews. That is a small sample, so weigh the rating lightly — read the most recent reviews and judge the app on its features and support instead.

Browse other categories

Not sure you need another app?

Run a free audit of your store to see what you already have installed, which apps overlap, and where you are paying twice.

Run a free store audit