Building Shopify apps?Bestappify for developers
All apps
DEPRO: Sections

DEPRO: Sections

With DEPRO: Sections you can easily add sections no matter where. DEPRO: Sections works seamlessly with almost any Shopify theme, so you can contin...

4.4(35 reviews)
Visit on Shopify
Rating
4.4 / 5
Reviews
35
Price from
$5.99/mo
Free plan
No

DEPRO: Sections pricing

From $5.99/month. Prices are the published USD list prices on the Shopify App Store and exclude usage charges.

PlanPrice
Basic Plan$5.99/month

DEPRO: Sections FAQ

Is DEPRO: Sections free?

No. DEPRO: Sections has no free plan; the cheapest paid plan is $5.99 per month.

How much does DEPRO: Sections cost?

DEPRO: Sections publishes 1 plan: Basic Plan at $5.99/month. These are list prices from the Shopify App Store and exclude any usage-based charges.

Is DEPRO: Sections any good?

DEPRO: Sections holds 4.4 out of 5 from 35 merchant reviews. That is a small sample, so weigh the rating lightly — read the most recent reviews and judge the app on its features and support instead.

Browse other categories

Not sure you need another app?

Run a free audit of your store to see what you already have installed, which apps overlap, and where you are paying twice.

Run a free store audit